Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Encarnacion

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Encarnacion. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Encarnacion with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6589,109
BustAfghanistan 14,2828,875
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,4058,951
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,9259,274
FarahAfghanistan 14,0988,761
GardizAfghanistan 14,7709,178
GhazniAfghanistan 14,6939,131
HeratAfghanistan 14,1418,787
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,7929,192
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,8949,255
KabulAfghanistan 14,7819,185
KandaharAfghanistan 14,4188,960
KhostAfghanistan 14,8329,217
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7799,184
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4008,948
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6279,089
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7739,180
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2378,847
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4959,007
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,4438,975
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0358,721
ShkoderAlbania 10,9136,782
TiranaAlbania 10,8896,767
VloreAlbania 10,8196,723
AdrarAlgeria 8,5435,308
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4225,855
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4275,858
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7536,060
BatnaAlgeria 9,5735,949
BecharAlgeria 8,6635,383
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5525,936
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5665,323
BiskraAlgeria 9,4665,882
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0825,644
ChlefAlgeria 9,2605,754
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6315,985
DjanetAlgeria 9,0545,626
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2825,768
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9615,569
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4535,874
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1595,692
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2825,768
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3115,786
In SalahAlgeria 8,6985,405
MilianaAlgeria 9,3275,796
OranAlgeria 9,0875,647
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4145,229
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6916,022
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6255,360
TebessaAlgeria 9,6796,015
TimimounAlgeria 8,6775,392
TindoufAlgeria 7,9594,946
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3725,824
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6037,210
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,31110,136
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7346,049
HuamboAngola 7,5634,699
LuandaAngola 7,5014,661
LuenaAngola 8,0214,984
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0994,412
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,9242,438
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,0052,489
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,0152,495
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,8122,369
ByrdAntarctica 6,5224,053
DavisAntarctica 8,7125,414
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,8862,415
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,9954,968
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 843524
AzulArgentina 1,114692
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,398869
BarilocheArgentina 2,0771,291
Buenos AiresArgentina 846526
CeresArgentina 657408
ChamicalArgentina 1,067663
ChepesArgentina 1,130702
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,2961,427
ConcordiaArgentina 490304
CórdobaArgentina 921573
Cordoba ObsArgentina 923573
CorrientesArgentina 284176
EsquelArgentina 2,2161,377
EzeizaArgentina 873542
FormosaArgentina 262163
General PicoArgentina 1,193742
GualeguaychuArgentina 685426
JuninArgentina 937582
La PlataArgentina 873543
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,137707
La RiojaArgentina 1,093679
LaboulayeArgentina 1,042647
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,9111,809
Las LomitasArgentina 550342
Malarg EArgentina 1,584984
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,9441,208
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,193741
Marcos JuarezArgentina 850528
MendozaArgentina 1,391864
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,383859
Monte CaserosArgentina 371231
NeuquenArgentina 1,7221,070
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,022635
OranArgentina 964599
ParanaArgentina 667415
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 292181
PehuajoArgentina 1,109689
PergaminoArgentina 858533
PigeArgentina 1,296805
Pilar ObsArgentina 912567
PosadasArgentina 106
PresidenciaArgentina 459285
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,479919
Punta IndioArgentina 907563
Rafaela IntaArgentina 697433
ReconquistaArgentina 427265
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,029639
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,9271,819
RivadaviaArgentina 783486
RosarioArgentina 781486
SaltaArgentina 995618
San AntonioArgentina 1,7201,069
San LuisArgentina 1,202747
San RafaelArgentina 1,439894
Santa RosaArgentina 1,297806
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 830516
SarmientoArgentina 2,3451,457
TrelewArgentina 1,9591,217
TucumanArgentina 922573
UshuaiaArgentina 3,2192,001
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,031641
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 813505
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,155718
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7627,930
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8633,022
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9298,034
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0558,112
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2378,847
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2798,873
AmberleyAustralia 13,1868,194
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2308,221
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1898,196
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9809,309
CairnsAustralia 14,5779,058
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5717,812
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1058,765
CedunaAustralia 13,3298,283
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5898,445
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3978,946
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0858,131
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9879,313
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9068,020
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5408,414
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0689,364
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5389,655
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7439,162
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9088,021
East SaleAustralia 12,3567,678
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2148,211
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2148,211
EssendonAustralia 12,4667,746
ForrestAustralia 13,5378,412
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3167,653
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6978,511
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1788,811
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9389,283
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8577,368
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8567,368
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2408,849
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5508,420
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9997,456
LavertonAustralia 12,4577,741
LearmonthAustralia 14,4028,950
LongreachAustralia 13,9728,682
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9728,683
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4947,764
Low HeadAustralia 12,0637,496
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9918,694
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3276,417
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6039,075
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9918,694
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4757,752
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4567,740
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9158,026
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5767,815
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4298,966
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2027,583
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6929,130
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5577,803
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9698,059
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4869,002
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8048,578
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3738,310
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6829,123
RichmondAustralia 12,6827,881
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7098,519
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6317,849
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6387,854
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6849,125
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6859,125
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3729,552
TibooburraAustralia 13,4258,342
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2928,881
WaggaAustralia 12,6497,860
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7309,154
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7187,903
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4238,963
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0068,703
WoomeraAustralia 13,3778,313
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2429,471
GrazAustria 10,9126,781
InnsbruckAustria 10,6696,630
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8196,723
LinzAustria 10,9056,777
SalzburgAustria 10,8066,715
ViennaAustria 11,0436,862
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,7636,688
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,9378,039
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0738,124
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9258,032
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,0388,102
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9318,035
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,9186,785
LerwickUk 10,9176,784
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,0568,113
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1198,152
SakiAzerbaijan 13,0058,082
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1108,147
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,1108,147
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1508,171
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,9378,039
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0328,098
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9888,071
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9758,063
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8494,877
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8904,903
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8544,881
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2633,892
MuharraqBahrain 12,8397,978
ChittagongBangladesh 16,72210,391
DhakaBangladesh 16,62710,332
CharnocksBarbados 4,5052,800
BrestBelarus 11,7057,274
GomelBelarus 12,1757,566
GrodnoBelarus 11,7977,331
MinskBelarus 12,0287,474
MogilevBelarus 12,1797,568
VitebskBelarus 12,2377,604
BrusselsBelgium 10,4976,523
D’UccleBelgium 10,4976,523
OstendeBelgium 10,4516,494
Belize CityBelize 6,0873,783
BeninBenin 7,2914,531
BohiconBenin 7,3134,544
CotonouBenin 7,2914,531
KandiBenin 7,6434,750
NatitingouBenin 7,4534,631
ParakouBenin 7,5014,661
SaveBenin 7,4044,601
BermudaBermuda 6,6994,163
La PazBolivia 1,7421,083
Santa CruzBolivia 1,295805
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,9346,794
FrancistownBotswana 8,3245,173
MaunBotswana 7,9894,965
TshaneBotswana 7,6724,768
AimoresBrazil 1,7431,083
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,4611,529
AltamiraBrazil 2,7091,683
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2271,384
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,259782
ApodiBrazil 3,0761,911
AracajuBrazil 2,6841,668
AracuaiBrazil 1,8351,140
AragarcasBrazil 1,323822
AraxaBrazil 1,255780
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,8851,793
BageBrazil 481299
BambuiBrazil 1,295805
BarbacenaBrazil 1,401870
BarbalhaBrazil 2,8291,758
BarcelosBrazil 3,0211,877
BarraBrazil 2,2411,393
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6731,661
BarreirasBrazil 2,0321,263
BelémBrazil 2,9821,853
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,467912
BelterraBrazil 2,7451,706
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,3721,474
Bom JesusBrazil 558347
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,0291,261
BrasiliaBrazil 1,522946
BrevesBrazil 2,9061,806
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,6631,034
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,475917
CabroboBrazil 2,7201,690
CaceresBrazil 1,264786
CaetiteBrazil 2,0171,253
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0731,909
Campo GrandeBrazil 773480
Campo MouraoBrazil 506314
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,156719
Campos SalesBrazil 2,7881,733
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1751,352
CaparaoBrazil 1,6121,002
CapinopolisBrazil 1,156719
CaratingaBrazil 1,6291,012
CaravelasBrazil 2,0111,250
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,9171,191
CarolinaBrazil 2,3921,486
Castro, ParanáBrazil 652405
CataguasesBrazil 1,489925
CatalaoBrazil 1,300808
CatanduvaBrazil 982610
CaxiasBrazil 2,8271,757
Caxias Do SulBrazil 505314
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2392,013
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,429888
ChapecoBrazil 325202
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6801,044
CipoBrazil 2,5601,591
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2301,386
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,570975
CordeiroBrazil 1,486924
CorrentinaBrazil 1,9241,196
CorumbaBrazil 928577
CoximBrazil 985612
CrateusBrazil 2,9431,829
CuiabaBrazil 1,307812
CuritibaBrazil 693431
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6121,001
DiamantinoBrazil 1,436892
DouradosBrazil 574357
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,328825
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 488303
EspinosaBrazil 1,9261,197
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,6072,241
FloraniaBrazil 3,1011,927
FlorestaBrazil 2,7651,718
FlorianoBrazil 2,6581,651
FlorianopolisBrazil 724450
FormosaBrazil 1,579981
FortalezaBrazil 3,1971,987
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 235146
FrancaBrazil 1,141709
GaranhunsBrazil 2,8881,795
GoianiaBrazil 1,366849
GoiasBrazil 1,399869
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7081,061
GrajauBrazil 2,5911,610
GuairaBrazil 394245
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1251,942
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0511,275
IbiriteBrazil 1,452902
IguatuBrazil 2,9141,811
IlheusBrazil 2,2281,384
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5791,602
IndaialBrazil 663412
IpameriBrazil 1,328825
IraiBrazil 264164
IreceBrazil 2,3051,432
ItaberabaBrazil 2,2981,428
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7011,678
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5611,592
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,7011,057
ItaperunaBrazil 1,573978
ItapevaBrazil 796495
ItirucuBrazil 2,2681,410
ItuacuBrazil 2,1311,324
IvinhemaBrazil 589366
JacarezinhoBrazil 754469
JacobinaBrazil 2,4111,498
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1561,961
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,1571,962
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,461908
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,410876
LavrasBrazil 1,294804
LencoisBrazil 2,2291,385
LinharesBrazil 1,8371,142
LondrinaBrazil 644400
MacapaBrazil 3,0831,916
MacauBrazil 3,2011,989
MaceioBrazil 2,8861,794
MachadoBrazil 1,188738
ManausBrazil 2,7231,692
MarabaBrazil 2,5431,580
MaringaBrazil 586364
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8201,752
Monte AzulBrazil 1,9221,194
Monte SantoBrazil 2,5571,589
MonteiroBrazil 2,9311,822
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7081,061
Morada NovaBrazil 3,0891,920
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,3561,464
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,459907
ObidosBrazil 2,8231,754
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,8281,757
ParacatuBrazil 1,455904
ParanaBrazil 1,8431,145
ParanaguaBrazil 761473
ParanaibaBrazil 972604
ParintinsBrazil 2,7441,705
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0831,916
Passo FundoBrazil 360224
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,362847
PaulistanaBrazil 2,6381,639
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,7211,691
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9621,219
PeixeBrazil 1,8621,157
PetrolinaBrazil 2,5661,595
PicosBrazil 2,7161,688
PiraiBrazil 1,315817
PirenopolisBrazil 1,460907
PompeuBrazil 1,430888
Ponta PoraBrazil 530330
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8701,783
Porto UniaoBrazil 494307
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,2261,384
Porto-AlegreBrazil 548340
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,9971,241
PosseBrazil 1,7701,100
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,0211,878
RecifeBrazil 3,0751,911
RemansoBrazil 2,4401,516
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2961,427
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,371852
Rio NegroBrazil 620386
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,162722
SalvadorBrazil 2,4061,495
Santa MariaBrazil 343213
SantaremBrazil 2,7701,721
SantosBrazil 1,031641
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,000622
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3351,451
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,9501,833
Sao JoaquimBrazil 599372
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15093
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,241771
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0181,875
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8981,180
São PauloBrazil 1,023636
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,064661
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,4241,507
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,4921,549
SerrinhaBrazil 2,4811,542
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,473915
SobralBrazil 3,1001,927
SoureBrazil 3,0581,900
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,1671,346
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 733456
SurubimBrazil 3,0331,885
TaguatingaBrazil 1,9281,198
TarauacaBrazil 2,6411,641
TauaBrazil 2,8791,789
TefeBrazil 2,8211,753
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,8101,125
TeresinaBrazil 2,8331,760
TiriosBrazil 3,2832,040
TorresBrazil 645401
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0681,907
Tres LagoasBrazil 841522
TriunfoBrazil 2,8601,777
TucuruiBrazil 2,7031,680
TuriacuBrazil 3,0571,900
UaupesBrazil 3,2762,036
UbatubaBrazil 1,169726
UberabaBrazil 1,169726
VassourasBrazil 1,348838
VicosaBrazil 1,511939
VitoriaBrazil 1,7621,095
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,0731,288
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8441,767
BurgasBulgaria 11,5157,155
LomBulgaria 11,2707,003
PlevenBulgaria 11,3477,051
PlovdivBulgaria 11,2957,019
SadovoBulgaria 11,3087,027
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1566,932
SofiaBulgaria 11,2206,972
VarnaBulgaria 11,5827,197
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3344,558
BurundiBurundi 9,3665,820
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,35010,782
SiemreapCambodia 17,40310,815
BatouriCameroon 8,3095,164
DoualaCameroon 7,8404,872
GarouaCameroon 8,4915,276
MamfeCameroon 7,8964,907
MarouaCameroon 8,6375,367
NgaoundereCameroon 8,3955,217
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0314,990
YaoundeCameroon 8,0014,972
YokoCameroon 8,1795,082
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7336,669
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3797,692
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2535,128
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2147,590
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2205,730
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1735,700
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5445,309
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7036,651
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7666,690
Banff, AbCanada 10,4936,520
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5545,315
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8465,497
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2856,391
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5445,930
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4165,230
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6235,980
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7806,077
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5666,566
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5084,666
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2677,001
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5157,156
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4056,466
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,4317,103
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9646,813
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4576,498
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6876,641
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,9056,155
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1007,519
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2046,962
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4237,099
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0085,598
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4756,509
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7745,452
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4355,242
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2095,101
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2155,105
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9976,834
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3175,169
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5336,545
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2945,775
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0255,608
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1956,335
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9387,418
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9196,785
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4666,504
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8095,474
Comox, BcCanada 10,9286,791
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3107,028
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4526,495
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3446,428
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3936,458
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6235,359
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7316,047
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0446,863
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7057,273
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5105,288
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7426,675
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6305,363
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3175,790
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6455,372
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5446,552
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5636,564
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5596,561
Edson, AbCanada 10,7086,654
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6366,609
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7016,028
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0687,499
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1246,291
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8346,732
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6796,636
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3597,059
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3036,403
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4777,132
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9636,812
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0236,850
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2175,106
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2075,100
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1856,329
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4795,269
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9966,212
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8026,712
Golden, BcCanada 10,5766,572
Goose, NfCanada 8,9755,577
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9416,799
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0895,027
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3265,174
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2017,582
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0384,995
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0645,011
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2125,103
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9755,577
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1935,091
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1826,948
Hope, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1957,578
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7566,063
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3237,658
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1856,329
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,1737,565
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4426,489
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9275,547
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9275,547
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3765,827
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2275,112
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6227,843
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6367,231
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5675,945
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3205,170
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2996,400
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8535,501
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6237,223
Langara, BcCanada 11,6637,247
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3755,826
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2356,360
London, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8116,718
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2736,384
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9096,779
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4315,239
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0696,257
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2327,601
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1516,308
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8536,744
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2105,102
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5285,300
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2895,151
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2915,152
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9176,163
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0685,635
Morden, MbCanada 9,4765,888
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3795,207
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3405,804
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8366,734
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6355,366
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0685,635
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9167,405
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2426,364
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5275,299
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3205,170
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3185,169
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9406,799
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0006,835
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5996,586
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4275,237
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2765,143
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3775,827
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9056,777
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3325,178
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5485,933
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1586,312
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0576,871
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5137,155
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8516,122
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,6877,263
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3845,210
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4766,510
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4725,886
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8826,141
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8836,142
Resolute, NtCanada 11,6877,263
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6206,599
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5875,336
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9324,929
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0996,275
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1385,057
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5397,171
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8826,762
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3675,200
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1216,290
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6955,403
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1895,710
Scott, SkCanada 10,2376,362
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6805,394
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0364,994
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2455,123
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4907,761
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3165,789
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3125,786
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7456,677
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4365,243
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2385,119
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0176,225
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0236,229
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1805,083
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,1816,948
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4177,095
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9307,413
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0246,229
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9636,812
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0586,250
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0495,623
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8095,474
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2435,122
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2555,130
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2415,121
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5955,963
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2385,119
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7876,703
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6605,381
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7936,707
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4846,515
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4106,469
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7736,694
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7766,696
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9845,583
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2565,130
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7347,292
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0737,502
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4105,226
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2195,108
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5065,907
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9726,197
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9774,957
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2406,985
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8526,122
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5094,666
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5044,663
SalCape Verde 6,0503,760
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7065,410
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4355,863
AbecheChad 9,4465,870
FayaChad 9,5235,917
MoundouChad 8,7015,407
N’DjamenaChad 8,8075,473
AntofagastaChile 1,521945
AricaChile 1,7811,107
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,4941,550
ChicoChile 2,5521,586
ChillanChile 1,8361,141
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,9261,197
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,422883
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,5391,578
Curico-General FreireChile 1,6871,048
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6321,014
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,2463,260
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,4012,113
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,521945
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1591,342
ParronChile 1,607999
Puerto AysenChile 2,5021,555
Puerto MonttChile 2,2191,379
Punta ArenasChile 3,1131,935
QuinteroChile 1,6191,006
SantiagoChile 1,576979
SewellChile 1,574978
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,0091,249
ValdiviaChile 2,1171,316
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,0281,261
VallenarChile 1,416880
ValparaisoChile 1,591989
AltaiChina 16,16410,045
BeijingChina 18,43711,457
ChangchunChina 18,17011,291
ChangduChina 17,37310,796
ChangshaChina 18,90211,746
ChengduChina 18,02711,202
ChongqingChina 18,28311,361
DuianChina 17,37310,796
ErlianChina 17,89811,122
GanzhouChina 19,09711,867
GuangzhouChina 18,85611,717
HaikouChina 18,38911,427
HailarChina 17,54510,903
HamiChina 16,76810,420
HetanChina 15,7599,793
JiuquanChina 17,28010,738
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4189,581
KashiChina 15,4069,573
KunmingChina 17,86511,102
LanzhouChina 17,87411,107
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,79310,435
NanchangChina 19,19911,930
NanjingChina 19,28411,983
NanningChina 18,33411,393
PingbianChina 18,87911,732
QingdaoChina 18,97711,793
QiqiharChina 17,78211,050
RuoqiangChina 16,45310,224
ShanghaiChina 19,50912,123
ShantouChina 19,15311,902
ShenyangChina 18,40911,440
TaiyuanChina 18,44211,460
TaoyuanChina 19,63412,201
TengchongChina 17,45210,845
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,28210,118
Xi’AnChina 18,37311,417
XichangChina 17,86511,102
YanjiChina 18,21711,320
YichangChina 18,71511,630
YinchuanChina 17,93911,148
YiningChina 15,7899,812
ZhengzhouChina 18,72311,635
ZhijiangChina 18,59211,553
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8952,421
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9272,440
AraucaColombia 4,1422,574
BarranquillaColombia 4,7092,926
Benito SalasColombia 3,9562,459
BogotáColombia 4,0622,524
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3072,677
El CaranoColombia 4,2942,668
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8922,418
MatecanaColombia 4,1582,584
PeralesColombia 4,0892,541
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9252,439
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7002,921
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2373,254
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7092,926
VanguardiaColombia 3,9822,475
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9731,848
YariguiesColombia 4,2752,656
MoroniComoros 10,2956,397
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1463,198
LimonCosta Rica 5,0713,151
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1863,223
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1353,191
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,7566,684
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8426,737
SibenikCroatia 10,7526,681
SplitCroatia 10,7766,696
ZagrebCroatia 10,8786,760
CamagueyCuba 5,9113,673
CasablancaCuba 6,2903,908
HavanaCuba 6,2743,899
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6132,867
FamagustaCyprus 11,6957,267
LarnacaCyprus 11,6587,244
LimassolCyprus 11,6007,209
NicosiaCyprus 11,6427,234
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1166,907
ChebCzech Republic 10,9076,778
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2366,982
PragueCzech Republic 11,0216,848
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3585,815
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6905,400
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9424,935
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7705,450
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6235,358
CopenhagenDenmark 11,2566,994
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,3777,070
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0256,851
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,0506,867
MarstalDenmark 11,0986,896
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,1846,950
OdenseDenmark 11,1286,915
RandersDenmark 11,1746,944
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,3537,055
StudsgårdDenmark 11,0946,894
TønderDenmark 11,0176,846
TylstrupDenmark 11,2156,969
TystofteDenmark 11,1666,939
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,2707,003
VestervigDenmark 11,1086,903
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4787,133
Melville HallDominica 4,7982,982
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4653,396
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3733,339
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3403,318
BaniDominican Republic 5,3013,294
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3183,305
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3303,312
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4323,375
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3793,343
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3823,344
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4863,409
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3503,325
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3873,348
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3123,301
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4423,382
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3193,305
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2873,285
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3933,352
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4673,397
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4013,356
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3583,329
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2743,277
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4053,358
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2973,292
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4913,412
MichesDominican Republic 5,3383,317
MocaDominican Republic 5,4243,371
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4493,386
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5143,426
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3413,319
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4023,357
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3573,329
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3223,307
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3893,349
PoloDominican Republic 5,3113,300
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4653,396
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4003,356
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4373,379
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4093,361
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2833,283
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3553,328
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4203,368
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3693,336
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3103,300
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4283,373
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3343,314
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3853,346
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2683,274
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3773,341
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4373,379
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4623,394
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3043,296
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3423,320
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3383,317
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3833,345
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4913,412
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3443,321
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4523,388
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,2503,262
CanarEcuador 3,6852,290
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7862,353
IzobambaEcuador 3,8492,392
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9392,448
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5782,223
MilagroEcuador 3,7692,342
OtavaloEcuador 3,8842,413
PichilingueEcuador 3,8472,390
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9232,438
PuyoEcuador 3,7072,304
QuitoEcuador 3,8622,400
RumipambaEcuador 3,7942,358
San GabrielEcuador 3,8882,416
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1766,945
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3327,042
AswanEgypt 11,0846,888
AsyutEgypt 11,0696,879
BahariyaEgypt 10,9466,802
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1756,944
CairoEgypt 11,2526,992
DabaaEgypt 11,0406,861
DakhlaEgypt 10,8116,718
El ArishEgypt 11,5077,151
El TorEgypt 11,3597,059
FarafraEgypt 10,8026,713
HelwanEgypt 11,2346,981
HurguadaEgypt 11,3167,032
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3477,051
KhargaEgypt 10,9506,805
KosseirEgypt 11,3187,033
LuxorEgypt 11,1566,932
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9516,805
MinyaEgypt 11,0956,895
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3787,070
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5237,160
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4157,094
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3417,048
SalloumEgypt 10,7896,705
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6946,645
SohagEgypt 11,1076,902
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4187,096
TahrirEgypt 11,2166,970
TantaEgypt 11,2486,990
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8363,626
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7983,603
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8503,635
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8053,608
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7334,806
AsmaraEritrea 11,2446,987
AssabEritrea 11,5087,151
MassawaEritrea 11,3127,029
TallinEstonia 12,0847,509
TartuEstonia 12,1367,542
VilsandiEstonia 11,8927,390
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9256,789
GonderEthiopia 10,9676,815
NegeleEthiopia 10,8186,723
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,7181,689
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8536,744
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8276,728
Laucala BayFiji 12,2817,631
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3907,700
NandiFiji 12,3907,700
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8747,378
HelsinkiFinland 12,1177,529
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,1417,544
JoensuuFinland 12,4617,743
JokioinenFinland 12,0887,511
JyvskylFinland 12,2607,618
KajaaniFinland 12,4237,720
KuopioFinland 12,3757,690
KuusamoFinland 12,5457,796
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3347,665
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,8767,380
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,0827,508
OuluFinland 12,3427,670
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4837,757
TampereFinland 12,1297,537
TurkuFinland 12,0137,465
VaasaFinland 12,1027,520
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1596,313
BiarritzFrance 9,6245,980
BordeauxFrance 9,7776,075
BrestFrance 9,8566,124
CaenFrance 10,1206,289
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0666,255
DijonFrance 10,2916,395
GourdonFrance 9,8926,147
GrenobleFrance 10,1836,328
Le MansFrance 10,0616,252
LilleFrance 10,4136,471
LyonFrance 10,1746,322
MarseilleFrance 10,0316,233
MontpellierFrance 9,9636,191
NancyFrance 10,4556,497
NantesFrance 9,9036,154
NiceFrance 10,1726,321
ParisFrance 10,2446,366
PerpignanFrance 9,8356,112
StrasbourgFrance 10,5286,542
ToulonFrance 10,0526,246
ToulouseFrance 9,8086,095
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,5932,233
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4462,142
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,5922,232
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,4962,172
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6512,269
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8375,491
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7336,048
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7346,049
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6275,361
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8304,866
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1925,712
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1725,699
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3037,024
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9666,193
BitamGabon 7,9004,909
CocobeachGabon 7,6584,759
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9014,910
LambarnGabon 7,6254,739
LastourvilleGabon 7,8614,885
LibrevilleGabon 7,6104,729
MakokouGabon 7,9514,941
MayumbaGabon 7,5224,674
MitzicGabon 7,8334,868
MkamboGabon 8,0795,020
MoandaGabon 7,8824,898
MouilaGabon 7,6404,747
Port-GentilGabon 7,4834,650
TchibanGabon 7,5884,715
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6392,883
BanjulGambia 6,2063,856
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5787,816
TbilisiGeorgia 12,8397,978
BerlinGermany 11,1056,901
BrockenGermany 10,9126,781
CologneGermany 10,6526,620
DresdenGermany 11,0536,868
ErfurtGermany 10,8806,761
EssenGermany 10,6826,638
FichtelbergGermany 10,9636,812
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,6916,644
GeisenheimGermany 10,6436,613
GorlitzGermany 11,1256,913
HamburgGermany 10,9946,832
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,9936,831
HannoverGermany 10,9026,774
HelgolandGermany 10,9176,784
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6826,638
KarlsruheGermany 10,6036,589
KasselGermany 10,8136,720
KonstanzGermany 10,5636,564
LeipzigGermany 10,9896,829
LindenbergGermany 11,1376,921
MagdeburgGermany 10,9866,827
MunichGermany 10,7666,690
MünsterGermany 10,7556,684
NeustrelitzGermany 11,1466,926
NurembergGermany 10,7956,708
NurnbergGermany 10,7936,707
PotsdamGermany 11,0876,890
RostockGermany 11,1416,923
SchleswigGermany 11,0276,852
StuttgartGermany 10,6346,608
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,5536,558
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6576,622
AccraGhana 7,0114,357
KumasiGhana 6,9534,320
TamaleGhana 7,1934,470
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8205,481
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3197,033
AthensGreece 11,0056,839
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9946,832
ChiosGreece 11,2156,969
CorfuGreece 10,8046,714
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9806,823
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9856,827
IoanninaGreece 10,8766,758
KalamataGreece 10,8256,727
KerkiraGreece 10,8046,714
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8626,750
LamiaGreece 10,9556,808
LarissaGreece 10,9926,831
LemnosGreece 11,2066,964
LimnosGreece 11,2216,973
MethoniGreece 10,7886,704
MilosGreece 10,9986,834
MitiliniGreece 11,2847,012
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2827,011
NaxosGreece 11,0916,892
PatrasGreece 10,8676,753
RhodesGreece 11,2727,005
SamosGreece 11,2426,986
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1156,907
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9086,778
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0806,885
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8806,761
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7756,696
AasiaatGreenland 10,6796,636
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4496,493
AputiteqGreenland 10,7526,682
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8467,361
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9476,181
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4816,513
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7396,674
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2006,960
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7396,674
JulianehbGreenland 9,8286,107
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4956,521
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1936,955
NanortalikGreenland 9,7716,072
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8836,141
NordGreenland 12,3077,648
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1776,324
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5807,196
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7836,079
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,4976,523
UpernavikGreenland 11,1296,916
UummannaqGreenland 10,8986,772
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8823,034
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8803,033
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9723,711
BokeGuinea 6,1383,815
ConakryGuinea 6,1283,808
FaranahGuinea 6,3943,974
KankanGuinea 6,5394,064
KindiaGuinea 6,2243,868
KissidougouGuinea 6,4043,980
LabeGuinea 6,3663,956
MacentaGuinea 6,3893,970
MamouGuinea 6,3113,922
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4363,999
SiguiriGuinea 6,6274,118
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1533,824
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8002,361
TimehriGuyana 3,7672,341
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3803,343
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8687,375
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2157,590
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0527,489
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3777,691
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3148,895
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0587,493
CatacamasHonduras 5,7023,543
CholutecaHonduras 5,6363,502
La CeibaHonduras 5,8363,626
La MesaHonduras 5,8773,652
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6043,483
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8723,649
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7063,545
TelaHonduras 5,8723,649
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,87111,726
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,87011,726
BudapestHungary 11,1726,942
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,1806,948
DebrecenHungary 11,3437,049
KeszthelyHungary 11,0156,845
MiskolcHungary 11,3177,032
PecsHungary 11,0396,860
SzegedHungary 11,1786,946
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0056,839
AkureyriIceland 10,8316,731
DalatangiIceland 10,9136,782
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7826,700
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6556,621
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9566,808
ReykhólarIceland 10,7106,655
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5906,581
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6626,626
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5606,562
AgraIndia 15,4889,624
AhmedabadIndia 14,8509,228
AkolaIndia 15,2069,449
AllahabadIndia 15,8109,824
AmritsarIndia 15,2649,485
BangaloreIndia 14,9379,282
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7779,183
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0599,979
BikanerIndia 15,0489,351
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1929,441
CherrapunjiIndia 16,78910,433
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,78910,433
DaltonganjIndia 16,0049,945
DarbhangaIndia 16,23410,088
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,14010,651
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,15010,657
DumkaIndia 16,32310,143
DwarkaIndia 14,4798,998
GoaIndia 14,6829,124
GuwahatiIndia 16,79110,434
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2249,460
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1519,415
JagdalpurIndia 15,6419,719
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,38210,180
KotaIndia 15,2269,462
KozhikodeIndia 14,6779,121
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5419,657
LudhianaIndia 15,3539,541
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6659,113
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,6869,748
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7239,149
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4359,592
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4189,581
New DelhiIndia 15,4369,592
PambanIndia 14,9069,263
PuneIndia 14,8119,204
SagarIndia 15,4759,616
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2899,501
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6469,101
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6469,101
VeravalIndia 14,5559,045
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7119,763
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,54110,278
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,74710,406
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8559,852
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8499,849
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,14510,654
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,70610,381
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,24110,092
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6689,737
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9789,929
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,59310,311
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,25910,103
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0109,949
AbadanIran 12,7647,932
ArakIran 13,0248,093
BabolsarIran 13,3498,296
Bandar AbbasIran 13,4118,334
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0948,137
Bandar LengehIran 13,2418,228
BirjandIran 13,8378,598
BushehrIran 12,9518,048
ChahbaharIran 13,7538,546
DezfulIran 12,8437,981
EsfahanIran 13,1488,170
IranshahrIran 13,8228,589
KermanIran 13,5628,427
KermanshahIran 12,8007,954
Khoram AbadIran 12,8717,998
MashhadIran 13,9518,669
OroomiehIran 12,7267,908
RamsarIran 13,1838,192
RashtIran 13,1048,143
SemnanIran 13,3878,319
ShahroudIran 13,5428,415
ShirazIran 13,1358,162
TabrizIran 12,8437,981
TeheranIran 13,2068,206
YazdIran 13,3638,304
ZahedanIran 13,9058,640
ZanjanIran 12,9898,071
BaghdadIraq 12,5067,771
BasraIraq 12,7297,910
BelmulletIreland 10,0756,261
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0696,257
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0756,260
ClonesIreland 10,1926,333
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1376,299
CorkIreland 9,9436,179
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9396,176
DublinIreland 10,1716,320
KilkennyIreland 10,0556,248
Malin HeadIreland 10,2836,390
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0766,261
ShannonIreland 9,9926,209
ValentiaIreland 9,8696,133
EilatIsrael 11,5367,169
HaifaIsrael 11,6857,261
JerusalemIsrael 11,6637,247
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6417,234
AlbengaItaly 10,2576,374
AlgheroItaly 10,0406,239
AmendolaItaly 10,6106,593
AnconaItaly 10,5836,576
ArezzoItaly 10,4626,501
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6616,625
BergamoItaly 10,4646,502
BolognaItaly 10,4936,521
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6176,598
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5076,529
BrindisiItaly 10,7196,661
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0006,214
CameriItaly 10,3906,456
CampobassoItaly 10,5376,548
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0916,270
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0236,228
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9926,209
Cape MeleItaly 10,2546,372
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4896,518
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3206,413
CerviaItaly 10,5396,549
CiampinoItaly 10,4086,468
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4336,483
Cisa PassItaly 10,4016,463
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,3716,445
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6746,633
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2786,387
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5596,562
DecimomannuItaly 10,0016,215
DobbiacoItaly 10,6906,643
FalconaraItaly 10,5736,570
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4416,488
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5946,583
FonniItaly 10,0716,258
FrontoneItaly 10,5246,540
FrosinoneItaly 10,4476,492
GelaItaly 10,2346,359
GenoaItaly 10,3276,417
GhediItaly 10,4856,515
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6516,619
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4666,504
GrossetoItaly 10,3646,440
GrottaglieItaly 10,6706,631
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1536,309
GuidoniaItaly 10,4306,481
IstranaItaly 10,6186,598
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0166,224
LatinaItaly 10,4146,472
LatronicoItaly 10,5456,553
LecceItaly 10,7086,654
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3196,412
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6286,604
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3996,462
MilanItaly 10,4236,477
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4006,463
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3486,431
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4706,506
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1416,301
PadovaItaly 10,5876,579
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5806,574
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2316,358
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2196,350
PantelleriaItaly 10,0516,246
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4476,492
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0556,248
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4836,514
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5576,560
PiacenzaItaly 10,4166,473
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,3806,450
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5536,558
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3786,449
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5636,564
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3896,456
PrizziItaly 10,2156,347
RadicofaniItaly 10,4216,476
Resia PassItaly 10,5876,579
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5486,555
RivoltoItaly 10,6976,647
Rolle PassItaly 10,6366,609
RomeItaly 10,4116,470
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3846,453
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7156,658
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2186,349
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6366,609
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6996,648
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,3796,450
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0646,254
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5296,543
SigonellaItaly 10,3056,404
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6576,622
TarvisioItaly 10,7646,689
TermoliItaly 10,5876,579
TorinoItaly 10,2986,399
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3046,403
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1586,312
TrevicoItaly 10,5466,554
TrevisoItaly 10,6216,600
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7246,664
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2966,398
UdineItaly 10,7146,658
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2576,374
VeniceItaly 10,6236,601
VeronaItaly 10,5206,537
VicenzaItaly 10,5746,571
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4006,462
ViterboItaly 10,4116,470
VolterraItaly 10,3926,458